Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      4.50 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Grycová Kateřina          TBM0058 C TJ Tesla Brno                   29.02         
2. Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno      29.06   + 0.04
3. Čížková Eliška            ADA0051 C TJ Spartak Adamov               37.05   + 8.03
4. Matoušková Julie          ZBM0058 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              46.02   +17.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D12      2.20 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sedláková Petra           ABM9851 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  17.13         
 2. Odehnalová Tereza         ABM9757 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  17.21   + 0.08
 3. Granátová Alžběta         TBM9759 C TJ Tesla Brno                   19.11   + 1.58
 4. Chroustová Šárka          VBM9851 C VSK MZLU Brno                   19.47   + 2.34
 5. Muselíková Michaela       ABM9898 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  23.21   + 6.08
 6. Koporová Lenka            ZBM9753 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              25.25   + 8.12
 7. Nedbálková Hana           ZBM9755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              25.34   + 8.21
 8. Odehnalová Klára          ABM9956 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  29.20   +12.07
 9. Syrovátková Vladimíra     ABM9751 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  29.33   +12.20
10. Klašková Anna                     C                                 39.56   +22.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D14      3.30 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hiršová Gabriela          VBM9651 B VSK MZLU Brno                   33.02         
2. Čížková Markéta           ADA9652 C TJ Spartak Adamov               34.14   + 1.12
3. Otrusinová Jana           ABM9560 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  37.05   + 4.03
4. Granátová Kateřina        TBM9558 B TJ Tesla Brno                   37.12   + 4.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D16      4.10 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hegerová Petra            RBK9355 C SK Radioklub Blansko            43.51         
2. Blažková Kateřina         RBK9350 C SK Radioklub Blansko            51.57   + 8.06
3. Nečasová Barbora          RBK9451 C SK Radioklub Blansko            59.54   +16.03
MS Kostelková Jitka          TBM6777 C TJ Tesla Brno                   36.02         
MS Nováková Jana             ZBM     C SK Žabovřesky Brno               DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D18      4.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Moučková Andrea           RBK9257 C SK Radioklub Blansko            44.08         
2. Hojsáková Martina         VBM9153 B VSK MZLU Brno                   50.30   + 6.22
3. Gruberová Eliška          VBM9255 B VSK MZLU Brno                   56.07   +11.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      6.10 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Muselíková Vladislava     ABM9151 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  56.35         
 2. Vodrážková Kateřina       VPM7995 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             60.07   + 3.32
 3. Matulová Iva              RBK8455 C SK Radioklub Blansko            60.55   + 4.20
 4. Richterová Nataša         ADA7451 C TJ Spartak Adamov               63.02   + 6.27
 5. Lomtatidze Lenka          TBM7561 C TJ Tesla Brno                   63.31   + 6.56
 6. Štěpánková Kateřina       TBM7654 C TJ Tesla Brno                   69.01   +12.26
 7. Šišková Vladimíra         ZBM8456 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              71.50   +15.15
 8. Bravená Martina           VBM8751 C VSK MZLU Brno                   73.02   +16.27
 9. Jiráčková Jana            ZBM8661 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              73.03   +16.28
10. Ruhmland Julia            XX387   C                                 86.40   +30.05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D21D      3.80 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fasurová Tereza           ABM9059 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  42.08         
2. Otrusinová Helena         ABM7054 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  50.05   + 7.57
3. Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C TJ Tesla Brno                   52.27   +10.19
4. Odstrčilová Hana          XX4     C                                 54.59   +12.51
5. Soldánová Lucie           ABM8955 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  56.00   +13.52
6. Königová Daniela          VBM8457 C VSK MZLU Brno                   80.55   +38.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D35      4.90 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK MZLU Brno                   43.38         
 2. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK MZLU Brno                   44.09   + 0.31
 3. Milánová Jindřiška        TBM7475 C TJ Tesla Brno                   44.54   + 1.16
 4. Holíková Kateřina         TBM7371 C TJ Tesla Brno                   46.17   + 2.39
 5. Grycová Jana              TBM6969 C TJ Tesla Brno                   46.47   + 3.09
 6. Radová Martina            ABM7451 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  47.47   + 4.09
 7. Chroustová Petra          VBM6655 C VSK MZLU Brno                   49.19   + 5.41
 8. Mutinská Zdeňka           HVC6453 C SK Hlinsko                      51.34   + 7.56
 9. Kubáňová Jana             TBM7275 C TJ Tesla Brno                   51.57   + 8.19
10. Hrušková Lenka            YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      52.41   + 9.03
11. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK MZLU Brno                   55.03   +11.25
12. Gernertová Martina        TBM7375 C TJ Tesla Brno                   56.58   +13.20
13. Odehnalová Kamila         ABM7052 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  59.11   +15.33
14. Hlaváčová Šárka           TBM7258 C TJ Tesla Brno                   59.33   +15.55
15. Grycová Petra             TBM7467 C TJ Tesla Brno                   59.52   +16.14
16. Jašková Monika            TBM6363 C TJ Tesla Brno                   61.43   +18.05
17. Mokrá Regina              ABM6854 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  63.08   +19.30
18. Obrátilová Naďa           ABM6654 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  65.08   +21.30
19. Sošková Renata            YBM6651 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      85.26   +41.48
    Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA Ursus Orienteering          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D45      4.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Potěšilová Vladimíra      VBM5655 C VSK MZLU Brno                   47.55         
2. Syslová Iva               TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč                      49.19   + 1.24
3. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C TJ Tesla Brno                   52.38   + 4.43
4. Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno      54.12   + 6.17
5. Kabáthová Jitka           ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              55.47   + 7.52
6. Cigošová Anna             TBM5253 C TJ Tesla Brno                   57.02   + 9.07
7. Pospíšilová Hana          YBM5951 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     106.40   +58.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D55      2.60 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Říhová Marie              VBM3086 C VSK MZLU Brno                   70.07         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      4.50 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Starčuk Zenon             YBM9901 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      26.47         
2. Adámek Filip              ABM0101 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  40.05   +13.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H12      2.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hirš Otakar               VBM9801 B VSK MZLU Brno                   20.44         
 2. Wing Tom                  RBK9801 C SK Radioklub Blansko            26.45   + 6.01
 3. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 B BETA Ursus Orienteering         29.27   + 8.43
 4. Žáček Matěj               RBK9802 C SK Radioklub Blansko            29.31   + 8.47
 5. Kelbl Vladimír            ABM9708 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  32.06   +11.22
 6. Nekut Tomáš               ABM9711 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  36.01   +15.17
 7. Soška Marek               ZBM9807 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              36.12   +15.28
 8. Šplíchal Marek            ZBM9710 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.03   +21.19
 9. Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         43.47   +23.03
10. Spielman Šimon            ZBM9812 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              67.09   +46.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H14      4.10 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hruška Jakub              ABM9515 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  28.22         
2. Záděra Pavel              BBM9500 B BETA Ursus Orienteering         31.11   + 2.49
3. Brlica Jan                ZBM9502 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              34.51   + 6.29
4. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 B BETA Ursus Orienteering         37.07   + 8.45
5. Jordanov Alexandr         BBM9501 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         42.32   +14.10
6. Kadlec Michal             BBM9602 B BETA Ursus Orienteering         45.15   +16.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H16      5.80 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Toman Filip               ABM9309 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  43.21         
2. Obrátil Štěpán            ABM9409 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  50.52   + 7.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H18      7.00 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zahradník Tomáš           ZBM9108 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              88.10         
2. Potěšil Tomáš             VBM9103 C VSK MZLU Brno                  120.01   +31.51
   Šeda Martin               VBM9206 C VSK MZLU Brno                    DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      8.80 km, 205 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         60.20         
 2. Schwab David              TBM7401 C TJ Tesla Brno                   62.31   + 2.11
 3. Sychra Tomáš              VBM8305 C VSK MZLU Brno                   64.39   + 4.19
 4. Vedra David               XX274   C                                 65.29   + 5.09
 5. Vodrážka Ondřej           VPM7702 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             65.52   + 5.32
 6. Štěpánek Martin           TBM7327 C TJ Tesla Brno                   66.20   + 6.00
 7. Král Michal               CTB8201 C SK Chotěboř                     67.52   + 7.32
 8. Milán Pavel               TBM7227 C TJ Tesla Brno                   68.15   + 7.55
 9. Hlaváč Jiří               TBM6116 C TJ Tesla Brno                   68.25   + 8.05
10. Rada Pavel                ABM7401 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  69.06   + 8.46
11. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak První Brněnská       69.11   + 8.51
12. Šindelka Antonín          RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko            69.20   + 9.00
13. Lexa Matěj                ZBM6601 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              70.59   +10.39
14. Humlíček Aleš             ZBM7539 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              73.08   +12.48
15. Ehl Jiří                  ZBM7701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              73.32   +13.12
16. Jirka Michal              PTE8403 C Sokol Ptení                     74.36   +14.16
17. Daněk Roman               SBK7541 C KOB Start Blansko               75.23   +15.03
18. Brabec Jaroslav           ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              78.09   +17.49
19. Jirka Jakub               VOV7905 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              80.19   +19.59
20. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C TJ Tesla Brno                   81.27   +21.07
21. Čopjan Pavel              VOV8504 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              86.23   +26.03
22. Novotný Pavol             UBM7901 C TJ Průkopník Brno               93.17   +32.57
23. Toman Ondřej              LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno     100.27   +40.07
    Brlica Pavel              TBM6517 C TJ Tesla Brno                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H21D      5.70 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Eliáš Jan                 YBM8201 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      55.49         
2. Velinský Jiří             XX5     C                                 63.16   + 7.27
3. Dokoupil Zbyněk           VBM8206 C VSK MZLU Brno                   65.51   +10.02
4. Plachý Lukáš                      C                                 69.34   +13.45
5. Kubáň Pavel               TBM7506 C TJ Tesla Brno                   71.44   +15.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H35      6.90 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mutinský Viktor           HVC6503 C SK Hlinsko                      54.38         
 2. Galík Pavel               XX862   C                                 54.50   + 0.12
 3. Adámek Libor              ABM6707 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  57.16   + 2.38
 4. Klaška Jan                        C                                 58.44   + 4.06
 5. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK MZLU Brno                   60.42   + 6.04
 6. Odehnal Roman             ABM6909 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  64.42   +10.04
 7. Gryc Tomáš                TBM6903 C TJ Tesla Brno                   64.52   +10.14
 8. Mokrý Jan                 ABM6611 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  66.08   +11.30
 9. Čížek Petr                ADA7101 C TJ Spartak Adamov               68.03   +13.25
10. Pulec Pavel               VBM6201 C VSK MZLU Brno                   69.09   +14.31
11. Žáček Zbyněk              RBK7101 C SK Radioklub Blansko            74.04   +19.26
12. Horký Tomáš               TBM6747 C TJ Tesla Brno                   79.12   +24.34
13. Mika Ladislav             TBM6801 C TJ Tesla Brno                   93.05   +38.27
14. Starčuk Zenon             YBM6202 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     100.17   +45.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H45      5.90 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hanzl Vlastimil           VBM5329 C VSK MZLU Brno                   50.26         
 2. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      50.57   + 0.31
 3. Truhlář Karel             ADA5111 C TJ Spartak Adamov               52.59   + 2.33
 4. Kopor Petr                OBM6101 C SK Orientační sporty Brno       54.34   + 4.08
 5. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno      62.12   +11.46
 6. Hubík Petr                TBM5913 C TJ Tesla Brno                   63.15   +12.49
 7. Jašek Milan               TBM6201 C TJ Tesla Brno                   65.13   +14.47
 8. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK MZLU Brno                   66.24   +15.58
 9. Hájek Petr                ZBM6301 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              82.24   +31.58
10. Sysel Svatobor            TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč                      87.15   +36.49
11. Pospíšil Aleš             YBM6001 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      92.01   +41.35
12. Šmerk Pavel               YBM4135 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     109.14   +58.48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H55      4.80 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ptáček Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         50.15         
 2. Durmon Petr               TBM4501 C TJ Tesla Brno                   50.36   + 0.21
 3. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         53.34   + 3.19
 4. Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK MZLU Brno                   56.14   + 5.59
 5. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            56.31   + 6.16
 6. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C TJ Tesla Brno                   57.19   + 7.04
 7. Komínek Jiří              TBM4639 C TJ Tesla Brno                   61.18   +11.03
 8. Šmrha František           SJI4138 C OK Jihlava                      64.51   +14.36
 9. Chmelík Milan             ABM4501 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  66.56   +16.41
10. Dufek Jan                 TBM4231 C TJ Tesla Brno                   68.31   +18.16
11. Richter Rudolf            ADA5113 C TJ Spartak Adamov               77.38   +27.23
12. Mach Milan                YBM3519 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno     100.30   +50.15
13. Konečný František         LBM4031 C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno     139.46   +89.31
    Novotný Jan               UBM4401 C TJ Průkopník Brno                DISK         
    Paulíček Jiří             SJI4911 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
MS  Potěšil Václav            VBM5613 C VSK MZLU Brno                   71.36   +21.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      4.40 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Syrovátková Andrea                C                                 25.52         
 2. Humlíček Tomáš            ZBM0101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              27.26   + 1.34
 3. Pulec Matěj               VBM0001 C VSK MZLU Brno                   29.57   + 4.05
 4. Balážová Kristýna         RBK9751 C SK Radioklub Blansko            34.11   + 8.19
 5. Průša Krištof             TBM     C TJ Tesla Brno                   36.28   +10.36
 6. Chroustová Michaela       VBM0451 C VSK MZLU Brno                   37.22   +11.30
 7. Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C TJ Tesla Brno                   37.46   +11.54
 8. Vedrová Ela               XX203   C                                 39.38   +13.46
 9. Odstrčilová Šárka         XX4     C                                 46.55   +21.03
10. Baštařová Anna            XX600   C                                 47.47   +21.55
11. Gryc Ondřej               TBM0406 C TJ Tesla Brno                   48.48   +22.56
12. Schwab Filip              TBM0710 C TJ Tesla Brno                   50.27   +24.35
13. Štěpánek Jan              TBM0607 C TJ Tesla Brno                   52.21   +26.29
14. Miková Lenka              TBM0460 C TJ Tesla Brno                   53.46   +27.54
15. Humlíčková Pavla          ZBM0451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              55.04   +29.12
16. Hlaváčová Lucie                   C                                 55.47   +29.55
17. Richterová Julie          ADA0351 C TJ Spartak Adamov               61.31   +35.39
18. Rada Štěpán               ABM     C KOB MOIRA Brno                  69.22   +43.30
19. Tomanová Eliška           LBM06   C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno      72.41   +46.49
    Radová Kateřina           ABM0199 C KOB MOIRA Brno                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 07.06.2009  9:44
06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
P      2.60 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kratochvílová Martina             C                                 21.44         
 2. Kos Jiří                          C                                 24.16   + 2.32
 3. Toufar Jiří                       C                                 27.43   + 5.59
 4. Málek Petr                        C                                 28.58   + 7.14
 5. Sedláková Jana            ABM7098 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  31.17   + 9.33
 6. Šimek Petr                        C                                 35.17   +13.33
 7. Vacl Jan                          C                                 37.45   +16.01
 8. Lekeš Jan                         C                                 38.29   +16.45
 9. Frank Tomáš                       C                                 40.20   +18.36
10. Rysková Dana              LBM5980 C TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno      48.33   +26.49
11. Minaříková Dagmar                 C                                 57.40   +35.56
12. Lexová Eva                XX7     C                                 71.34   +49.50
13. Worring Olga              XX1     C                                 92.26   +70.42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------