06.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H12      2.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hirš Otakar                20.44   2.19/ 1   5.02/ 1   7.25/ 1  11.50/ 1  15.48/ 1  18.05/ 1  20.12/ 1  20.44/ 1
    VBM9801 B VSK MZLU Brno            2.19/ 1   2.43/ 1   2.23/ 1   4.25/ 1   3.58/ 1   2.17/ 3   2.07/ 2   0.32/ 1

 2. Wing Tom                   26.45   2.28/ 3   6.44/ 5  10.20/ 4  16.03/ 3  20.50/ 3  22.59/ 2  25.59/ 2  26.45/ 2
    RBK9801 C SK Radioklub Blansko     2.28/ 3   4.16/ 5   3.36/ 6   5.43/ 5   4.47/ 3   2.09/ 1   3.00/ 6   0.46/ 8

 3. Ptáček Patrik              29.27   2.28/ 3  11.03/ 8  14.17/ 7  19.52/ 6  24.41/ 5  26.55/ 5  28.51/ 3  29.27/ 3
    BBM9800 B BETA Ursus Orienteerin   2.28/ 3   8.35/ 9   3.14/ 5   5.35/ 4   4.49/ 4   2.14/ 2   1.56/ 1   0.36/ 2

 4. Žáček Matěj                29.31   2.28/ 3   8.16/ 7  10.59/ 5  16.04/ 4  22.41/ 4  25.27/ 4  28.51/ 3  29.31/ 4
    RBK9802 C SK Radioklub Blansko     2.28/ 3   5.48/ 7   2.43/ 3   5.05/ 2   6.37/ 8   2.46/ 6   3.24/ 7   0.40/ 5

 5. Kelbl Vladimír             32.06   2.26/ 2   5.44/ 2   8.21/ 2  15.17/ 2  19.54/ 2  23.30/ 3  31.28/ 5  32.06/ 5
    ABM9708 C KOB MOIRA Brno           2.26/ 2   3.18/ 2   2.37/ 2   6.56/ 6   4.37/ 2   3.36/ 8   7.58/10   0.38/ 4

 6. Nekut Tomáš                36.01   2.29/ 6   6.04/ 4   9.47/ 3  22.26/ 7  27.34/ 6  30.09/ 6  35.21/ 6  36.01/ 6
    ABM9711 C KOB MOIRA Brno           2.29/ 6   3.35/ 4   3.43/ 7  12.39/ 9   5.08/ 6   2.35/ 4   5.12/ 9   0.40/ 5

 7. Soška Marek                36.12   2.50/ 8   7.24/ 6  15.25/ 8  25.29/ 8  30.32/ 7  33.11/ 7  35.26/ 7  36.12/ 7
    ZBM9807 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.50/ 8   4.34/ 6   8.01/10  10.04/ 8   5.03/ 5   2.39/ 5   2.15/ 3   0.46/ 8

 8. Šplíchal Marek             42.03   2.30/ 7   5.55/ 3  11.40/ 6  16.51/ 5  35.54/ 8  38.41/ 8  41.20/ 8  42.03/ 8
    ZBM9710 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.30/ 7   3.25/ 3   5.45/ 9   5.11/ 3  19.03/10   2.47/ 7   2.39/ 4   0.43/ 7

 9. Peřinka Šimon              43.47   9.00/ 9  17.57/10  21.01/ 9  30.04/ 9  35.58/ 9  40.24/ 9  43.11/ 9  43.47/ 9
    BBM9700 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   9.00/ 9   8.57/10   3.04/ 4   9.03/ 7   5.54/ 7   4.26/ 9   2.47/ 5   0.36/ 2

10. Spielman Šimon             67.09  10.14/10  16.59/ 9  22.15/10  42.09/10  54.10/10  61.39/10  66.13/10  67.09/10
    ZBM9812 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      10.14/10   6.45/ 8   5.16/ 8  19.54/10  12.01/ 9   7.29/10   4.34/ 8   0.56/10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------